Torschützen Oberliga Herren 06/07

Torschützen Oberliga Herren 06/07

Geh. 7m / Stand / Who is who
Nr.SpielerSp.ToreLastVerein
  1   Rieckmann, Volker (RL)    30    262/82    10   MTV Eyendorf  
  2   Melching, Dennis (RL)    29    222    11   HF Springe  
  3   Brand, Christian    28    218/2    7   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  4   Beschnidt, Sebastian (RM)    30    209/63    7   MPE Celle  
  5   Djuric, Milan (RL)    30    201/32    3   MTV Großenheidorn  
  6   Treutler, Daniel (RL)    26    192    10   MTV Braunschweig  
  7   Doktorovych, Andrej (RL)    29    192/22    10   TG Münden  
  8   Krist, Marco (RA)    30    191/73      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  9   Lützelberger, Jens (RL)    26    172/69    5   HF Springe  
  10   Schirmer, Paul (RA)    27    170      TSV Barsinghausen  
  11   Luca, Florin (RR)    29    166/6    3   TG Münden  
  12   Gebert, Florian (RR)    28    157    3   MTV Braunschweig  
  13   Niemeyer, Dominik (RL)    24    155/39    5   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  14   Zeitel, Markus (KM)    30    154/3    1   TC Schöningen  
  15   Salzwedel, Bertrand (RA)    29    152/23    9   MTV Großenheidorn  
  16   Tetzlaff, Mark (RL)    30    151/5    7   TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  17   Endig, Arne (RM)    29    150/59    4   TG Münden  
  18   Wengler, Marc (RL)    27    149/32    7   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  19   Keller, Tobias (RL)    29    149/43    5   TSG Emmerthal  
  20   Wuttke, Marcus    27    148/49    4   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  21   Pietsch, Stefan (RR)    29    144/6    10   TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  22   Warsawa, Sascha (LA)    30    142/23    8   TC Schöningen  
  23   Kahler, Niels (KM)    29    141    13   MTV Braunschweig  
  24   Michaelis, Helge (RM)    20    138    6   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  25   Koß, Sönke (RM)    28    136/61    6   TSG Emmerthal  
  26   Kirchmann, Tim (RM)    30    136    6   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  27   Reuter, Sven (LR)    29    134    9   TSV Barsinghausen  
  28   Bangemann, Christian (RR)    14    130/28      TC Schöningen  
  29   Heemann, Heiko (KM)    30    129    1   TSG Emmerthal  
  30   Reichardt, Sebastin (RM)    30    128    2   TSV Barsinghausen  
  31   Engel, Martin (RM)    27    125/21    4   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  32   Kanar, Ender    29    125/29      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  33   Franzke, Timm (RR)    24    124/32    10   MTV Großenheidorn  
  34   Weiser, Paul (RL)    26    124/25    3   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  35   Wood, Dean (LA)    29    124/10    7   TSG Emmerthal  
  36   Kobusinski, Lukasz (RM)    30    124/3    9   TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  37   Teßmann, Björn (KM)    30    124    1   MTV Großenheidorn  
  38   Schubert, Björn (RR)    23    123    8   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  39   Jovicic, Miroslav (RM)    23    120/1    3   MPE Celle  
  40   Ziemer, Cordt (LA)    30    120    9   TSV Barsinghausen  
  41   Andresen, Malte (RR)    29    119/1    5   MTV Eyendorf  
  42   Ketelhake, Marcel (RM)    30    116/19    6   HF Springe  
  43   Krause, Marcus (LA)    29    115/4    1   MTV Eyendorf  
  44   Kakuschke, Tobias (LA)    29    109/1    2   MPE Celle  
  45   Daseking, Philipp (LA)    30    108    4   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  46   Güth, Björn (RA)    26    98/20    5   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  47   Oertzen, Rafael (RA)    29    97    3   MTV Eyendorf  
  48   Vogt, Eike (KM)    30    96/1    2   MTV Eyendorf  
  49   Norpoth, Jonas    29    95/6    1   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  50   Bruns, Bastian (KM)    28    92    5   TSV Barsinghausen  
  51   Müller, Christian (RA)    29    91    1   HF Springe  
  52   Wölfel, Maximilian (KM)    30    89    3   TSV Barsinghausen  
  53   Tschirch, Jobst (RM)    23    88/5    4   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  54   del Pino, Raul (RM)    25    88/1      TC Schöningen  
  55   Schöttke, Marco (RA)    30    88/1    3   TC Schöningen  
  56   Darwicki, Bartek (RR)    28    86    1   MPE Celle  
  57   Schröder, Gunnar (RR)    28    85    4   HF Springe  
  58   Bätjer, Jürgen (KM)    22    84    5   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  59   Kutschera, Julian (RL)    29    84    3   TSG Emmerthal  
  60   Dönitz, Fabian (RA)    30    84    4   MPE Celle  
  61   Kretschmann, Ronny (RM)    26    83/10    2   MTV Eyendorf  
  62   Heiligenstadt, Timo (RL)    21    79      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  63   Linke, Matthias (RR)    27    78/10    3   TG Münden  
  64   Reinemann, Kai-Olaf (RL)    23    77    8   TC Schöningen  
  65   Möhlenbruch, Daniel (LA)    29    76/6    1   HF Springe  
  66   Knoke, Lars (RR)    18    74      TSG Emmerthal  
  67   Boutaba, Aziz (RL)    16    72      MTV Obernkirchen  
  68   Walter, Tobias (RA)    25    71/15    2   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  69   Schulze, Bastian (RM)    17    70/29    2   TC Schöningen  
  70   Wegener, Magnus (RM)    17    70/1    4   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  71   Noll, Waldemar (RL)    21    70    4   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  72   Hoffmann, Maik (LA)    20    69    3   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  73   Lindemann, Christoph (RM)    29    69    5   MTV Großenheidorn  
  74   Matthée, Jörg (RL)    27    65/26      MPE Celle  
  75   Krikli, Konstantin (KM)    21    64    2   MPE Celle  
  76   Köhler, Franz (RM)    25    64    3   MTV Braunschweig  
  77   Friesecke, Jens (LA)    11    63      MTV Braunschweig  
  78   Ankrah, Abraham    24    62    2   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  79   Lindemann, Maiko (RM)    25    62/2      MTV Großenheidorn  
  80   Falkenroth, Udo (LA)    26    62    2   MTV Braunschweig  
  81   Gümmer, Oliver (RR)    28    62/12    1   SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  82   Bergmann, Stefan (RL)    15    61    2   MTV Obernkirchen  
  83   Lieberknecht, Daniel (RA)    27    61      TG Münden  
  84   Winkelmann, Philipp (RM)    29    61/7    2   TG Münden  
  85   De Salvo, Marian    30    61    1   MTV Großenheidorn  
  86   Hoffmann, Marco (RR)    19    59    7   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  87   Lüer, Bastian (RA)    26    57    3   MPE Celle  
  88   Gerfen, Peter (LA)    5    56    12   MTV Obernkirchen  
  89   Löbens, Hendrik (RR)    25    56    5   MPE Celle  
  90   Thormeier, Martin (KM)    26    55/1      TG Münden  
  91   Andreassen, Björn (LA)    28    55    5   TG Münden  
  92   Kunze, Stefan (RA)    30    55    3   TSG Emmerthal  
  93   Rieckmann, Alexander (KM)    30    54/1    2   MTV Eyendorf  
  94   Stenzel, Sebastian (LA)    22    53/9    5   TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  95   Seegers, Sven (RL)    28    53      MTV Großenheidorn  
  96   Hilbig, Daniel (KM)    28    50      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  97   Klemz, Benjamin (RL)    19    49      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  98   Mazur, Hannes (KM)    20    49    1   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  99   Przemus, Jan (RM)    23    49    5   TC Schöningen  
  100   Harendt, Bastian (RL)    29    49    3   TSV Barsinghausen  
  101   Wiegräfe, Jens (RL)    27    48      TG Münden  
  102   Hogreve, Erik    28    48/2    3   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  103   Rüffer , Marc (RL)    16    44      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  104   Frank, Sebastian    25    44      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  105   Glombik, Florian (LA)    24    43      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  106   Schwitzer, Thorsten (RM)    14    42      MTV Obernkirchen  
  107   Jentsch, Benjamin    18    42/2    7   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  108   Baae, Thorsten (RR)    15    41      TSV Barsinghausen  
  109   Eisenhauer, Michael (KM)    15    39    2   MTV Obernkirchen  
  110   Hillebrandt, Benjamin (KM)    30    39      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  111   Grassel, Tim (RM)    18    38      MTV Braunschweig  
  112   Kruse, Lars (RL)    27    38      TSV Barsinghausen  
  113   Drombowski, Ralf (RL)    13    37      TSV Barsinghausen  
  114   Kreft, Karl (RA)    26    37      MTV Braunschweig  
  115   Möller, Benjamin (RL)    28    37    3   TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  116   Tavarnay, Ralph (RA)    13    36    1   MTV Obernkirchen  
  117   Schulze, Simon (RM)    28    36    1   MTV Braunschweig  
  118   Dümer, Christian (LA)    27    35/1      TG Münden  
  119   Freese, Kai (RM)    15    33    1   MTV Obernkirchen  
  120   Wahl, Gordon (RL)    28    33    1   HF Springe  
  121   Westendorf, Tobias    11    32      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  122   Griese, Carem (RL)    6    31    8   MTV Obernkirchen  
  123   Heim, Matthias (RL)    8    31      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  124   Artmann, Benjamin (LA)    25    31      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  125   Hartdegen, Falk (LA)    12    30/3    8   TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  126   Michaelis, Fred (LA)    12    30      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  127   Möller, Dirk (RM)    18    30      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  128   Bohn, Marvin (RA)    21    30    5   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  129   Buchholz, Ingo (RM)    28    28    2   MTV Eyendorf  
  130   Babin, Pascal    29    28/2      MTV Großenheidorn  
  131   Laufer, Alexander (RA)    14    27      TG Münden  
  132   Schmidt, Sven (LA)    27    27      MTV Eyendorf  
  133   Spangenberg, Björn (LA)    27    26/1      TG Münden  
  134   Behnisch, Rene (RA)    28    26      TSV Barsinghausen  
  135   Petersen, Andre (RA)    28    26    3   MTV Eyendorf  
  136   Libbe, Tobias (RL)    15    25      TC Schöningen  
  137   Mukthar, Ahmed (KM)    29    25      MTV Braunschweig  
  138   Freier, Matthias (LA)    14    24      HF Springe  
  139   Vietmeyer, Nils (RM)    27    24    4   TSG Emmerthal  
  140   Lubs, Bastian (RA)    29    24      MTV Großenheidorn  
  141   Schiffer, Kevin (RL)    4    23/5    2   HSG Northeim  
  142   Hungerland, Kai (RA)    6    23    9   HSG Northeim  
  143   Voigt, Vincent (RL)    12    23      TSG Emmerthal  
  144   Mazur, Jan (RA)    18    23    1   TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  145   Chatton, Benjamin (RM)    6    22      MTV Braunschweig  
  146   Friedrichs, Dennis (RA)    6    22    4   HSG Northeim  
  147   Klose, Oliver (KM)    25    22      TC Schöningen  
  148   Zumbrock, Patrick    25    22    1   MTV Großenheidorn  
  149   Grübel, Oliver (LA)    27    22    3   MTV Braunschweig  
  150   Seegers, Olaf (RL)    28    22    2   TSV Barsinghausen  
  151   Backhaus, Florian (KM)    5    21    3   HF Springe  
  152   Skala, Michél (RR)    6    21/2    3   HSG Northeim  
  153   Thormann, Tobias (RM)    26    21/1      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  154   Kühn, André (RM)    6    18/5    3   HSG Northeim  
  155   Hänsel, Alexander (LA)    13    18/1    2   HF Springe  
  156   Lange, Niels (RL)    15    17      MTV Braunschweig  
  157   Loest, Maximilian (RA)    24    17      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  158   Gaus, Björn (RR)    9    16      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  159   Köhler, Benjamin    9    16    3   TSV Barsinghausen  
  160   Rettig, Marc (KM)    18    15      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  161   Osei-Bonsu, Chris    18    14    3   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  162   Fischer, Jens (KM)    21    14      MPE Celle  
  163   Koß, Jan (KM)    29    14      TSG Emmerthal  
  164   Knöchel, Jens (RM)    3    13/2    8   HSG Northeim  
  165   Niebuhr, Sascha (RL)    4    13/1      MPE Celle  
  166   Schmidt, Jan-Henrik (LA)    6    13/1    2   HSG Northeim  
  167   Libbe, Rene (RR)    29    13      TC Schöningen  
  168   Kühn, Kai (KM)    6    12      HSG Northeim  
  169   Fischer, Thomas (KM)    12    12      HF Springe  
  170   Gerken, Jörg (LA)    22    12      TC Schöningen  
  171   Kaatze, Patrick    29    12/2      MTV Großenheidorn  
  172   Klose, Steven (RL)    4    11    5   TC Schöningen  
  173   Beschnidt, Jesse (KM)    6    11/1    2   MPE Celle  
  174   Theiss, Rouven (LA)    7    11      MTV Obernkirchen  
  175   Reinecke, Bastian (RR)    16    10      HF Springe  
  176   Hartdegen, Johannes    7    9      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  177   Eick, Stephan (KM)    13    9    5   MTV Obernkirchen  
  178   Kroh, Oliver (KM)    4    8      MTV Obernkirchen  
  179   Pauling, Dirk (LA)    6    8      MPE Celle  
  180   Schulz, Marcel    12    8      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  181   Reinecke, Kai (RA)    13    8      HF Springe  
  182   Senkpiel, Christian    13    8    2   MTV Eyendorf  
  183   Reifschneider, Eugen    8    7      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  184   Zalandauskas, Kestas (RM)    12    7      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  185   von Langendorff, Thilo (LA)    20    7      TC Schöningen  
  186   Pabst, Christian    1    6/1    6   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  187   Pischke, Rainer (KM)    5    6    1   HSG Northeim  
  188   Kittel, Ivo (RM)    7    6      MTV Eyendorf  
  189   Bogott, Sandro (LA)    11    6      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  190   von der Ah, Monty (RM)    12    6      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  191   Sievert, Oliver (RR)    30    6      TC Schöningen  
  192   Krüger, Jan (LA)    3    5      MTV Obernkirchen  
  193   Julian , Frädermann    4    5    3   TSV Barsinghausen  
  194   Backhaus, Florian (KM)    14    5      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  195   Borree, Marcel (KM)    2    4      MTV Eyendorf  
  196   Frenzel, Martin (RL)    5    4    1   HSG Northeim  
  197   Unzeitig, Stefan (RA)    6    4      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  198   Behrend, Mirco (RL)    7    4      MPE Celle  
  199   Wittwer, Jan    7    4      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  200   Bosse, Dennis (RR)    20    4      TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  201   Zahn, Phillip (KM)    26    4      HF Springe  
  202   Scheele, Björn (LA)    28    4/1      TSG Emmerthal  
  203   Ertel, Magnus (KM)    2    3      HF Springe  
  204   Alexander, Cyrklaff (LA)    4    3      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  205   Effler, Timo (RL)    5    3      TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  206   Owczarski, Jan (RM)    7    3      TSG Emmerthal  
  207   Jörg, Dubbert (KM)    9    3      MTV Obernkirchen  
  208   Karmann, Felix    12    3    1   HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  209   Knöchel, Jan    14    3      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  210   Höflich, Christain (RL)    24    3      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  211   Gödecke, Andreas (KM)    26    3/1      TSG Emmerthal  
  212   Weber, Jakob (RM)    1    2      MTV Braunschweig  
  213   Nülle, Sebastian    5    2      MTV Großenheidorn  
  214   Rommel, Sven (KM)    14    2      TG Münden  
  215   Oehus, Jörg (TW)    20    2    1   MPE Celle  
  216   Rudolf, Andre (TW)    28    2      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  217   Kinne, Andreas (TW)    30    2      TSG Emmerthal  
  218   Meuter, Dennis    1    1      MTV Großenheidorn  
  219   Stefan, Falk (LA)    1    1      TC Schöningen  
  220   Voss, Sebastian (KM)    1    1      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  221   Mieleke, Tobias (RA)    2    1      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  222   Tonkunas, Saulius (RM)    2    1      MTV Obernkirchen  
  223   Patrick, Robbock (RA)    4    1      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  224   Christian, Gebken (RL)    5    1      SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  225   Ahlers, Jan (RA)    6    1      TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  226   Wode, Marc-Oliver (TW)    6    1      HSG Northeim  
  227   Schäfer, Sören (RR)    10    1      MTV Eyendorf  
  228   Edler, Michael (TW)    15    1      MTV Obernkirchen  
  229   Köster, Felix (RL)    15    1      MTV Eyendorf  
  230   Kurzrock, Sascha (TW)    27    1      HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  231   Petrauskas, Virginius (TW)    29    1      TG Münden  
  232   Johann-Christian, Frischkorn (TW)    30    1      MTV Eyendorf  
  233   Krannich, Sascha (TW)    30    1      TSG Emmerthal  
  234   Hartmann, Tim (LA)    1         HF Springe  
  235   Holz, Maximilian (KM)    1         TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  236   Jan, Soltysiak (LA)    1         TC Schöningen  
  237   Kroll, Stefan    1         HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  238   Ludwig, Claudius (LA)    1         HSG Northeim  
  239   Mousbak, Salam    1         HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  240   Naumann, Uwe (TW)    1         HF Springe  
  241   Schulze , Mike    1         TSV Barsinghausen  
  242   Steege, Heiko (TW)    1         MTV Obernkirchen  
  243   Wartenberg, Axel (TW)    1         TG Münden  
  244   Gläser, Fabian (KM)    2         TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  245   Ketelhake, Andre (LA)    2         HF Springe  
  246   Lange, Andreas (TW)    2         HF Springe  
  247   Meyer, Florian (TW)    2         TC Schöningen  
  248   Daseking, Patrick (RM)    3         TSV Barsinghausen  
  249   Männich, Ralf (RA)    3         TSG Emmerthal  
  250   Mevert, Knut (RM)    3         MTV Obernkirchen  
  251   Languth, Frank (TW)    4         TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  252   Schmidt, Norbert (KM)    4         TC Schöningen  
  253   Dernedde, Martin (TW)    6         HSG Northeim  
  254   Meyer, Claas (TW)    6         TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  255   Michael, Epifanio (TW)    6         SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  256   Asmussen, Jochen    7         HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  257   Templin, Daniel (TW)    9         TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  258   Kibellus, Rouven (TW)    10         MPE Celle  
  259   Dreyzehner, Stephan (TW)    11         TC Schöningen  
  260   Elies, Björn (TW)    11         HF Springe  
  261   Waßmann, Ralf (TW)    12         HF Springe  
  262   Goitke, Jan (TW)    14         TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  263   Thimm, Mirco (TW)    15         MPE Celle  
  264   Walbrecht, Thorsten (TW)    15         HF Springe  
  265   Hoffmann, Volker (TW)    16         MTV Obernkirchen  
  266   Wagner, Timo (TW)    16         TC Schöningen  
  267   Wagner, Lars (TW)    20         MTV Großenheidorn  
  268   Bartke, Thomas (TW)    21         MTV Großenheidorn  
  269   Trant, Sebastian (TW)    21         HF Springe  
  270   Bartsch, Markus (Tw)    22         TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  271   Henze, Ingo (TW)    24         SG Hohnhorst/Haste  
  272   Herrendörfer, Swen (Tw)    24         TV 87 Stadtoldendorf  
  273   Funk, Sebastian (TW)    25         MTV Braunschweig  
  274   Schaller, Sven (TW)    25         TG Münden  
  275   Küger, Edgar (TW)    29         TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  276   Linz, Wolfgang (TW)    29         TSV Barsinghausen  
  277   Daseking, Marc (TW)    30         TSV Barsinghausen  
  278   Fink, Matthäus (TW)    30         HG Rosdorf-Grone  
  279   Heuer, Götz (TW)    30         MTV Großenheidorn  
  280   Meyer, Christian (TW)    30         TC Schöningen  
  281   Petersen, Florian (TW)    30         MTV Eyendorf  
  282   Plitzko, Stefan (TW)    30         MTV Braunschweig  
  283   Wedemeyer, Christian (TW)    30         TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  284   Fink, Thomas (RR)            TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  285   Hardegen, Falk (RA)            HSG Northeim  
  286   Hermann, Sebastian (KM)            HF Springe  
  287   Kirch, Oliver (RM)            HSG Northeim  
  288   Sieberts, Sascha (KM)            TuS Altwarmbüchen  
  289   Sinram, Helge (RL)            TV Jahn Duderstadt  
  290   Strupeit, Oliver (RR)            HSG Northeim  


(Rang, Name, Einsätze, Tore/Siebenmeter, Tore letztes Spiel, Verein)