Torschützen Oberliga A-Jug. (w) 05/06

Torschützen Oberliga A-Jug. (w) 05/06

Geh. 7m / Stand / Who is who
Nr.SpielerSp.ToreLastVerein
  1   Grünewald, Meike (RR)    18    125/25    10   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  2   Thieme, Maren (RM )    18    117/14    6   TSV Burgdorf  
  3   Gutenberg, Amrei (RL)    14    115/39      MTV Grone  
  4   Bönighausen, Penda (RL)    13    114/16    11   SC Germania List  
  5   Rostock, Carola (RM )    18    107/24    17   TSV Burgdorf  
  6   Petersen, Felicitas (RM)    16    106/1    7   HSG Lüneburg  
  7   Martin, Madeline (RR)    16    105/29    5   MTV Großenheidorn  
  8   Schmiedener, Anika (RL)    16    105/36    10   HSG Isenhagen  
  9   Berndt, Kim (LA)    15    98    6   HSG Lüneburg  
  10   Kayser, Silke (RA)    17    89/7    4   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  11   Voigtsberger, Saskia (LA)    18    89/50    1   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  12   Frölich, Katja (RL)    15    84/13    11   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  13   Struß, Julia (RM)    16    84/17      SC Germania List  
  14   Schilling, Denise (RM, RR, RL)    16    83    5   MTV Vorsfelde  
  15   Seegers, Jana (LA)    15    78/10      MTV Großenheidorn  
  16   Nieschmidt, Linda (RR, RA)    16    77    5   MTV Vorsfelde  
  17   Meck, Marian (RL)    18    77    1   TSV Burgdorf  
  18   Kewitz, Svenja (LA)    16    76    4   TSV Burgdorf  
  19   Frölich, Maike (RR)    16    73/5    3   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  20   Behrens, Mandy (RL)    12    69    7   MTV Vorsfelde  
  21   Weber, Beate (KM)    17    69/2    2   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  22   Diedrichs, Saskia (RR)    16    66/8    6   SC Germania List  
  23   Buss, Anja (RL)    16    64    3   HSG Lüneburg  
  24   Rösemann, Meike (RM)    17    64/4    4   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  25   Preuss, Linda (RR)    15    62    3   HSG Lüneburg  
  26   Buss, Birte (KM)    16    56    2   HSG Lüneburg  
  27   Lagelbauer, Jessica (RR, RM)    16    54      MTV Vorsfelde  
  28   Brand, Anika (RL)    14    53/6    3   MTV Großenheidorn  
  29   Schneider, Janina (RM)    14    52    5   MTV Grone  
  30   Lindsay, Sara (RM)    17    50      MTV Großenheidorn  
  31   Rettberg, Theresa (RR)    13    47/4    2   MTV Grone  
  32   John (wB), Malena (RR)    11    44/13    1   HSG Isenhagen  
  33   Prang, Jana (RA)    14    44    4   MTV Grone  
  34   Gades, Linda (KM)    18    43    3   HSG Isenhagen  
  35   Schulz, Manuela (KM)    18    43      TSV Burgdorf  
  36   Niewerth, Katharina (KM)    13    42    7   HSG Lüneburg  
  37   Grolms, Vanessa (LA)    17    42/3    1   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  38   Wallbach, Annika (RM)    18    42      JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  39   Höpfner, Verena (RA)    15    40    4   HSG Lüneburg  
  40   Brunke, Melanie (RL)    15    39/5      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  41   Nustede, Julia (KM)    15    37/1    2   MTV Grone  
  42   Gutenberg, Janna (RL)    11    34/10    6   MTV Grone  
  43   Hillebrandt, Johanna (RA)    15    34      MTV Großenheidorn  
  44   Lilje, Alena (RR)    17    34    3   HSG Isenhagen  
  45   Scheidemann, Vanessa (LA)    18    33    1   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  46   Wettin, Sara-Ann (LA)    17    32    1   MTV Vorsfelde  
  47   Grobe, Julia (RM)    13    31    2   MTV Grone  
  48   Käse, Sarina (RM)    14    30/3    4   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  49   Erlinghäuser, Laura (RA)    15    28    2   SC Germania List  
  50   Röhrkasten, Anna (LA)    16    28/3    2   MTV Großenheidorn  
  51   Flaschel, Susann (RA, RM)    9    27      MTV Vorsfelde  
  52   Hammer, Melinda (LA)    13    26    3   SC Germania List  
  53   Klein, Laura (RA)    14    26      TSV Burgdorf  
  54   Wolf, Alessa (LA)    12    25/1    2   SC Germania List  
  55   Sauter, Tanja (RM)    16    24/3      HSG Isenhagen  
  56   Wiebke, Heidrich    9    23    6   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  57   Grote, Saskia (RM)    15    23    1   HSG Lüneburg  
  58   Jordan, Patricia (KM)    16    23    2   SC Germania List  
  59   Stellfeld, Anika (RA)    17    23    2   TSV Burgdorf  
  60   Mügge, Wiebke (RA)    11    21/2    2   DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  61   Bayram, Aygül (RL)    16    19    4   SC Germania List  
  62   Bührke (wB), Carolin (RL)    17    19/1    2   HSG Isenhagen  
  63   Wöhler, Sarah (TW/RR)    17    19    2   TSV Burgdorf  
  64   Schmiedener (wB), Antje (RA)    16    18    1   HSG Isenhagen  
  65   Schmidt, Marie (LA)    12    17      SC Germania List  
  66   Brinkwerth, Nina (LA)    6    16      MTV Grone  
  67   Imker, Nicole (KM)    12    16    3   MTV Vorsfelde  
  68   v. Richthofen, Louisa (RR)    14    16/4    1   MTV Grone  
  69   Hartmann, Sina (RL)    15    16/5      MTV Großenheidorn  
  70   Breustedt (wB), Sonja (LA)    8    15    3   HSG Isenhagen  
  71   Knaub, Lilia (RL)    15    15/2    2   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  72   Zukowski, Stefanie (LA)    17    11      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  73   Gerke, Miriam (LA)    11    10    1   MTV Grone  
  74   Ferner, Kim (RM )    9    9      TSV Burgdorf  
  75   Gerhardy, Nicole (KM)    14    9    1   SC Germania List  
  76   Scherbanowitz, Vanessa (KM)    15    9/2      MTV Großenheidorn  
  77   Wahner, Maren (RA)    16    9    1   MTV Großenheidorn  
  78   Amme, Neele (RL)    9    8      TSV Burgdorf  
  79   Kohlhase, Jelka (RM)    13    8    2   HSG Lüneburg  
  80   Döpke, Kim-Laureen (RA)    14    8      HSG Isenhagen  
  81   Zergiebel (wB), Nina (RA)    2    7/2      HSG Isenhagen  
  82   Banko, Ronja (RA)    14    7/1      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  83   Thiele, Sabrina (KM)    17    7      MTV Großenheidorn  
  84   Kratzenberg, Ines (KM)    18    7      JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  85   Jürgen, Iara (LA)    5    6      MTV Grone  
  86   Kränzel, Nadine (LA)    5    6    1   MTV Grone  
  87   Ristau, Sina (RA)    5    6      MTV Vorsfelde  
  88   Aschenberg, Alessandra (RA)    11    6      SC Germania List  
  89   Lamping, Tasja (RA)    4    5      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  90   Ehricke, Sinja (LA)    16    5    1   MTV Vorsfelde  
  91   Kathrin, Schulz (RR)    1    4      TSV Burgdorf  
  92   Gades (wB), Carmen (LA)    6    4      HSG Isenhagen  
  93   Kahlert, Katharina (LA)    6    4      MTV Vorsfelde  
  94   Lagelbauer, Emilie (KM)    10    4    1   MTV Vorsfelde  
  95   Dalfuss, Lena    13    4/2      JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  96   Stolze, Laura (RA)    13    4    2   MTV Vorsfelde  
  97   Klinner, Kathrin (RA)    4    3      JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  98   Berger, Wiebke (RA)    18    3    1   HSG Isenhagen  
  99   Kayser, Heike (LA)    1    2      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  100   Seiffert, Lisa    5    2    1   JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  101   Conrady, Nina (KM)    9    2      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  102   Schulz, Vivian (TW)    13    2      HSG Lüneburg  
  103   Tölle, Christina (RA)    16    2      JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  104   Apitzsch, Julia (RL)    1    1      HSG Lüneburg  
  105   Leonie, Schreiner (LA)    1    1      MTV Grone  
  106   Utermann, Jana (LA)    1    1      TSV Burgdorf  
  107   Janssen, Sonja (LA)    2    1      TSV Burgdorf  
  108   Senholdt, Ann-Christin (LA)    2    1      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  109   Ferber, Jennifer (KM)    6    1      MTV Vorsfelde  
  110   Refardt, Rebekka (TW)    18    1/1    1   HSG Isenhagen  
  111   Appel, Stefanie (LA)    1         MTV Vorsfelde  
  112   Babucke, Denise (LA)    1         MTV Vorsfelde  
  113   Bianca, Heuchling (RA)    1         MTV Vorsfelde  
  114   Joke, Thies (KM)    1         MTV Grone  
  115   Schulz, Stefanie (TW)    1         MTV Vorsfelde  
  116   Görtler, Kathrin (RL)    2         JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  117   Zergiebel (wB), Lena (TW)    2         HSG Isenhagen  
  118   Plath, Michaela (RA)    3         HSG Lüneburg  
  119   Schwiering, Carina (RA)    3         MTV Großenheidorn  
  120   Müller, Franziska (RM)    4         MTV Großenheidorn  
  121   Steinmann, Sophia (KM)    4         DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  122   Rettberg, Inga (TW)    5         MTV Grone  
  123   Haupt, Sabrina (TW)    8    /1      MTV Grone  
  124   Bever, Antje (TW)    11         DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  125   Flentje, Dorothee (TW)    11         MTV Vorsfelde  
  126   Knesebeck, Sandra (TW)    12         SC Germania List  
  127   Scheidler, Franziska (TW)    12         DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  128   Böttcher, Marlen (TW)    13    /1      DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim  
  129   Teuchert, Jana (TW)    13         MTV Grone  
  130   Riecken, Magdalena (TW)    14         HSG Lüneburg  
  131   Nickel, Pia (TW)    15         MTV Großenheidorn  
  132   Peesel, Maren (TW)    15         HSG Isenhagen  
  133   Raschke, Anna (TW)    15         MTV Großenheidorn  
  134   Stricker, Mandy (TW)    15         SC Germania List  
  135   Hoppe, Neele (TW)    16         TSV Burgdorf  
  136   Hoppe, Valerie (TW)    16         HSG Lüneburg  
  137   Müller, Carina (TW)    17         MTV Vorsfelde  
  138   Menn, Carolin (TW)    18         JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  
  139   Kowalkowski, Scarlett (RR)            TSV Burgdorf  
  140   Raad, Mina (RR)            SC Germania List  
  141   Rentsch, Nina (RR)            SC Germania List  
  142   Schröter, Stefanie (RR, RL)            MTV Vorsfelde  


(Rang, Name, Einsätze, Tore/Siebenmeter, Tore letztes Spiel, Verein)